Live Betting in Progress

On Hey Bajji Premier League Betting — Enjoy the Best Odds on Every Match

Bet on every goal, every card, every moment of the English Premier League. Hey Bajji brings you the best odds in the market, real-time Live Betting, and fast, easy transactions on mobile.

Hey Bajji
380+ Season Matches
97% Payout Rate
50+ Betting Markets
24/7 Live Updates

Live & Upcoming Matches

Bet on this week's Premier League matches now

LIVE Premier League
Man City
1 – 0
67'
Arsenal
City2.15
Draw3.40
Arsenal2.90
LIVE Premier League
Liverpool
2 – 2
82'
Chelsea
Liverpool1.95
Draw3.60
Chelsea3.75
Tonight 11:30 PM
Manchester United
vs
Tottenham
Man Utd2.50
Draw3.20
Spurs2.65
Tomorrow 9:00 PM
Newcastle
vs
Aston Villa
Newcastle2.10
Draw3.30
Villa3.10
Saturday 10:00 PM
West Ham
vs
Brighton
West Ham2.30
Draw3.15
Brighton2.85
Sunday, 6:00 PM
Everton
vs
Fulham
Everton2.70
Draw3.05
Fulham2.55

Why Is Premier League Betting on Hey Bajji Different?

The English Premier League isn't just football — it's a passion, a shared rush that keeps millions of fans across Bangladesh glued to their screens every weekend. Whether you support Arsenal or Man United, believe in Liverpool's red or City's sky blue, Hey Bajji turns that passion into real opportunity.

There are plenty of betting sites in Bangladesh, but Hey Bajji is the one built specifically for Premier League fans — with easy Bangla navigation, seamless local payment support, and no hassle. Every match comes with team form, head-to-head records, and injury updates all in one place, so you have the full picture before you place a bet.

Hey Bajji

Live Betting — Change Your Bet While the Match Is On

Hey Bajji's live betting feature is a real game-changer for Premier League fans. You can place bets even after the match has kicked off — and no matter what the score is at half-time, you can still back a second-half outcome with a new bet. If a team is leading at the 60-minute mark but starting to look tired, Hey Bajji lets you switch sides and back the opposition right in that moment.

Odds update in real time, and new markets open after every goal, every card. That kind of pace is a perfect match for the fast, end-to-end football the Premier League delivers.

Premier League Bonus Offers

New members get 100% cashback on their first Premier League bet, up to ৳2,000. Register today.

Claim Offer
Hey Bajji

50+ Betting Markets — Beyond Just Win or Lose

Betting on who wins a Premier League match is just the beginning. Hey Bajji offers 50+ different betting options for every game — first goalscorer, Both Teams to Score (BTTS), total corners, which half sees more goals — the kind of varied markets that reward real analysis.

Hey Bajji is the ideal platform for stats-driven bettors. Alongside the odds, you'll find each team's form from their last five matches plus home and away performance data — everything you need to bet with confidence.

Whether you're in Rangpur, Chittagong, or Dhaka, Hey Bajji's mobile-optimized interface keeps the experience smooth. Deposit via bKash or Nagad in seconds, place your bets, and withdraw your winnings fast — no friction, no fuss.

Hey Bajji

Hey Bajji's Analysis of Top Premier League Clubs

Hey Bajji regularly updates you on how the top Premier League sides are performing this season. Man City's dominance at home, Arsenal's impressive away form this season, Liverpool's historically strong record at Anfield, and Man United's occasional big-game surprises — all of it feeds directly into smarter betting decisions.

Hey Bajji's expert team publishes in-depth previews before every gameweek — covering which matches are likely to see Over 2.5 goals and which defences are looking vulnerable right now. Reading this analysis before you place your bets makes for far more informed decisions.

At Hey Bajji, Premier League betting is more than a financial activity — it's an experience. Every match becomes that much more exciting when you have a bet riding on it. That said, Hey Bajji always encourages you to play responsibly: set a budget, stick to it, and keep gaming fun.

Privacy Policy Notice

Your betting activity and personal information are protected by Hey Bajji's strict privacy policy. We never share your data with third parties. To learn more, visit our Privacy Policy Read the page.

Today's Top Picks
Man City vs Arsenal
City Win 2.15
Liverpool vs Chelsea
Over 2.5 Goals 1.75
Man Utd vs Spurs
Both Teams to Score (BTTS) 1.90
Place Bet
Responsible Gaming

Bet responsibly. Set limits, enjoy the game.

Learn More

Popular Bet Types

The most popular betting markets for Premier League on Hey Bajji

Match Result (1X2)

The simplest bet — home win, draw, or away win. The ideal starting point for new bettors.

Over / Under Goals

Will there be more or fewer goals than a set number — the 2.5 line is the most popular.

First Goalscorer

Predict the first goalscorer correctly and the odds — and your payout — go way up.

Handicap Betting

Give the underdog a virtual head start and bet at balanced odds.

BTTS (Both Teams to Score)

Whether both teams will score at least one goal each — a popular market in attacking fixtures.

Corner Betting

Bet on the total number of corners or which side will win more — a favourite among analysts.

Card Betting

Bet on the total number of yellow or red cards in a match — a great option for intense, high-stakes fixtures.

Accumulator

Bet on multiple matches at once — get them all right and you're looking at a massive payout.

Recent Betting Results

A sample of the most recently settled Premier League bets on the Hey Bajji platform

Match Bet Type Odds Result
Man City vs Liverpool Over 2.5 Goals 1.78 Win
Arsenal vs Tottenham Arsenal Win 1.95 Win
Chelsea vs Newcastle Draw 3.30 Draw
Man Utd vs Brighton BTTS — Yes 1.85 Win
Aston Villa vs Everton Villa Win, Over 1.5 2.10 Win
West Ham vs Fulham Under 2.5 Goals 2.05 Loss

FAQ

Premier League Betting — Frequently Asked Questions

Hey Bajji generally does not charge any processing fees on withdrawals. However, mobile wallet providers such as bKash or Nagad may apply their own transfer charges — these are outside Hey Bajji's control. The minimum withdrawal amount is ৳500 per transaction, with a single-transaction maximum of ৳1,00,000. The daily limit is ৳3,00,000. VIP members enjoy higher limits, and transactions are typically completed within 7 minutes.

To register, you'll need an active Bangladeshi mobile number, a password, and your date of birth — Hey Bajji is strictly for users aged 18 and over. You'll also choose a username. When you make your first withdrawal, you'll need to upload a photo of your National ID for KYC verification, which keeps your funds secure. The whole sign-up process typically takes under 2 minutes.
বাংলা